section

PEDAGOGICKÝ SBOR

Třídní učitelé a zastupující třídní učitelé, označení učeben

učebna

třída

třídní učitel

zastupující třídní

K308

1.A8

Eliška Niessnerová

mob: 602 679 745
email: eliska.niessnerova@gymnaziumkodanska.cz

Lenka Čejková

K309

1.B8

Aneta Bielasová
mob: 739 297 881
email: aneta.bielasova@gymnaziumkodanska.cz

Lenka Čejková

K304

2.A8

Simona Sárköziová
mob: 778 493 570
email: simona.sarkoziova@gymnaziumkodanska.cz

Lucie Ulmanová

K417

3.A8

Helena Pšeničková
mob: 724 135 120
email: helena.psenickova@gymnaziumkodanska.cz

Sofia Bercha

K414

4.A8

Romana Čechová
mob: 602 184 867
email: romana.cechova@gymnaziumkodanska.cz

Eva Žáčková

E304

5.A8

Helena Vrbíková
mob: 725 084 098
email: helena.vrbikova@gymnaziumkodanska.cz

Lucie Ulmanová

E305

6.A8

Pavel Laurich
mob: 255 785 714
email: pavel.laurich@gymnaziumkodanska.cz

Ivana Březovská

E401

7.A8

Helena Pšeničková
mob: 724 135 120
email: helena.psenickova@gymnaziumkodanska.cz

Lenka Čejková

E307

8.A8

Radka Johnová
mob: 724 886 574
email: radka.johnova@gymnaziumkodanska.cz

Marek Matějka

 

kabinet/kontakt

jméno

předměty

E211

 

255 785 714

 

 

Ing. Ivana Březovská

IVT, ZIT, OK

Mgr. Pavel Laurich, MBA

Ma, Z, HZ, SZ

Mgr. Lenka Musílková

Bi, TV

PaedDr. Helena Pšeničková

Ch, M, SCh

Ing. Zdeněk Danny Zich

M

Mgr. Jiří Taichman

VKZ, TV

 

 

Externisté:

 

Mgr. Petra Nádvorníková

SM

Bc. Tomáš Stanček

HV

Mgr. Petr Stejskal

ŠJ, Z

Bc. Pavel Šíp

FJ

PhDr. Tereza Vacínová, Ph.D.

ZSV, SvZ

K316

 

255 785 700

 

 

Bc. Aneta Bielasová

AJ, OA, VKO

Mgr. Eliška Niessnerová

NJ, VV

Bc. Simona Sárköziová

AJ, VV, D

 

 

Externisté:

 

lektoři AJ

AJ

K411

 

255 785 717

 

 

Mgr. Romana Čechová

ČJL, D, VKO

Mgr. David Koryta

SP, D, Pr, AP, OPr, VKO

Mgr. Eva Žáčková

ČJL, LIT, GLS

Mgr. Anežka Hozmanová

ČJL, LIT

K419

 

255 785 716

 

 

Mgr. Sofia Bercha

Fy

Mgr. Radka Johnová

ŠJ, VV

Mgr. Lucie Ulmanová

AJ

Bc. Helena Vrbíková

Ma, AJ

STUDIJNÍ ODD.

 

K 404

210 088 811

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kateřina Simonová

 

 

 

Mgr. Lenka Čejková

SBi, Bi

Ing. Romana Plocková

Úč, Poj, Ff

 

Jazyková učebna: K303

Učebna IVT: E302

Chemická laboratoř: K413